TOP 50 BEST COVERS OF 2019 Mashups

Google+ Pinterest LinkedIn Tumblr +

k

Subscribe to Cover Nation for more of the content you love and new types of content coming soon: http://smarturl.it/SubCoverNation Click That Bell to Turn On Notifications 🔔 Enter our COVER CONTESTS!! DETAILS FOR ALL CONTESTS HERE: https://smarturl.it/CoverNationContests

“I Dare You” KELLY CLARKSON COVER CONTEST (JUNE 1ST DEADLINE) for a chance to win an Amazon $1000 gift card prize and a limited edition “I Dare You” Kelly Clarkson T-shirt!!

“Dead Horse” HAYLEY WILLIAMS COVER CONTEST (JUNE 15TH DEADLINE) for a change to win an Amazon $1000 gift card prize and a one-on-one video call with Hayley Williams!!

We also have a Tik Tok ACOUSTIC COVERS contest (JUNE 19TH DEADLINE) going on for a chance to win a TAKE OVER of the Cover Nation YouTube channel via LIVESTREAM with access to our 1.4 million subscriber fan base!

NEW: Follow us on Tik Tok and Instagram @covernationofficial 🎤🎶 Tag us for a chance to be featured!!

CONTENT CREATORS click here: http://bit.ly/covernationemail

Here’s our Top 50 covers of 2019! Hope you enjoy!! Thanks to all the artists featured for their talent in creating their rendition of these cover videos and making the songs their own. Congratulations on making our official #top50 of 2019 :)) If you liked them, please subscribe and show some love on their full cover videos linked below. Also, please comment what you thought of of our Top 50 and what covers and artists you’d like to see on Cover Nation next!! #top502019 #top50covers

Artists in order of appearance along with the link to the full videos on their channels:

1 – Alex Aiono – https://youtu.be/-GIBqcYl6PE

2 – RoadTrip TV – https://youtu.be/HjLAg-pksRE – 0:30

3 – Davina Michelle – https://youtu.be/eTRbeTFS3Yw – 1:00

4 – Conor Maynard – https://youtu.be/ONcXsba7B30 – 1:30

5 – Lynnea M. – https://youtu.be/g-zMF0Bfs2M – 2:00

6 – New Hope Club – https://youtu.be/fainqVNBz7Y – 2:30

7 – John Tucker – https://youtu.be/eXC3MtyRNdU – 3:00

8 – Samantha Harvey – https://youtu.be/oom2ITNw6Tw – 3:30

9 – Cheryll – https://youtu.be/6X3C6we4-u4 – 4:00

10 – Jared Halley – https://youtu.be/MzvRPDRiJiw – 4:30

11 – Alice Kristiansen – https://youtu.be/3924k9tXf7E – 5:00

12 – KHS, Sam Tsui & Jules Aurora – https://youtu.be/OuDniSDZeRY – 5:30

13 – Greg Gontier – https://youtu.be/0ikpeMySI-k – 6:00

14 – Jada Facer – https://youtu.be/wEaCC83C_oI – 6:30

15 – Courtney Hadwin – https://youtu.be/iF53gkY0JiM – 7:00

16 – Abudy – https://youtu.be/aejwMsvY7Cc – 7:30

17 – Madilyn – https://youtu.be/0dKvt3ZrQ7M – 8:00

18 – Official A.C.E – https://youtu.be/qXOtHMuw-SU – 8:30

19 – Ni/Co – https://youtu.be/x_HIIltjvmQ – 9:00

20 – Audrey Mika – https://youtu.be/UmorJTVzA4A – 9:30

21 – AYDAN – https://youtu.be/2tiFTh9AEYE – 10:00

22 – Leroy Sanchez – https://youtu.be/O9n6sXhYzks – 10:30

23 – Walk off the Earth – https://youtu.be/hRXv_VU35Lw – 11:00

24 – Ysabelle – https://youtu.be/am3iJavzYi8 – 11:30

25 – Sup I’m Bianca – https://youtu.be/6iLgY4HiEsA – 12:00

26 – Rise Up Children’s Choir – https://youtu.be/csmku3VHFS0 – 12:30

27 – José Audisio – https://youtu.be/fkwfBke2P0w – 13:00

28 – Mackenzie Johnson – https://youtu.be/xUpo54U-Pqo – 13:30

29 – Buri and Sister Sezin – https://youtu.be/c-ERlJ5CoAw – 14:00

30 – First To Eleven – https://youtu.be/jBbWy1DH4x4 – 14:30

31 – Allie Sherlock – https://youtu.be/nJ4uli8vuRI – 15:00

32 – Cimorelli – https://youtu.be/y-obv6m7MOE – 15:30

33 – Alec Chambers – https://youtu.be/A1jGzWflbQk – 16:00

34 – Emma Heesters – https://youtu.be/47ZdhK_dmFM – 16:30

35 – Alexander Stewart – https://youtu.be/8Bgp7Hfkaa0 – 17:00

36 – Jonah Baker – https://youtu.be/6hV0I_B3xSw – 17:30

37 – J.Fla – https://youtu.be/jbVryQ1RZ7U – 18:00

38 – Kid Travis – https://youtu.be/SRYqthM8DX4 – 18:30

39 – Daniel – https://youtu.be/ltYnwKzoFvU – 19:00

40 – Maro – https://youtu.be/J1UOIX1xDA4 – 19:30

41 – Johnny – https://youtu.be/9e8o7-VQIXg – 20:00

42 – Andie Case – https://youtu.be/61LCGTkVea8 – 20:30

43 – Our Last Night – https://youtu.be/q1bKjxrV07U – 21:00

44 – Dakota Rhodes – https://youtu.be/nwtb2jRcBWQ – 21:30

45 – Reza Darmawangsa – https://youtu.be/MPG3kBgz_04 -22:00

46 – Boyce Avenue – https://youtu.be/vxVqRXrqT6E – 22:30

47 – Teddy Swims – https://youtu.be/B_B34hxvFVU – 23:00

48 – YELO – https://youtu.be/XkJ1PtDKBIU – 23:30

49 – Josh Turner Guitar – https://youtu.be/CtrHaJ0qb3c – 24:00

50 – Olivia Bragoli – https://youtu.be/styxCzn4hmI – 24:30

Share.

About Author

Leave A Reply